Kelly & Katie

Kelly & Katie

Filters

Get it Fast
Get it Fast
595 Results
595 Results
Top Rated
product image

Kelly & Katie Amiot Sandal

Now $29.99
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(66)
Top Rated
product image

Kelly & Katie Heather Sandal

Minimum Clearance Price $34.98 $34.98 Maximum Clearance Price $59.99 $59.99
Extra 10% off clearance!
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(290)
product image

Kelly & Katie Relira Pump

Minimum Clearance Price $29.98 $29.98 Maximum Clearance Price $44.99 $44.99
Extra 10% off clearance!
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(23)
Clearance
product image
product image

Kelly & Katie Kipsie Wedge Pump

Now $29.99
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(21)
Top Rated
product image
product image

Kelly & Katie Zyna Sandal

Now $29.99
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(4)
product image

Kelly & Katie Novela Sandal

Now $29.99 Maximum Clearance Price $39.99 $39.99
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(14)
Top Rated
product image

Kelly & Katie Tajah Mary Jane Flat

Minimum Clearance Price $39.98 $39.98 Maximum Clearance Price $49.99 $49.99
Extra 10% off clearance!
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(136)
Clearance
product image
Clearance
product image

Kelly & Katie Maurra Sandal

$34.99 Maximum Clearance Price $44.99 $44.99
Extra 10% off clearance!
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(4)
Top Rated
product image

Kelly & Katie Coupri Sandal

Now $39.99
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(9)
Clearance
product image
Top Rated
product image

Kelly & Katie Ianna Sandal

Now $49.99
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(10)
Top Rated
product image

Kelly & Katie Vannia Wedge Sandal

Now $44.99
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(92)
product image

Kelly & Katie Finlee Espadrille Wedge Sandal

Now $34.99
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(5)
Top Rated
product image

Kelly & Katie Nioma Sandal

Now $39.99
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(5)
Top Rated
product image

Kelly & Katie Heather Sandal

Now $59.99
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(85)
Clearance
product image

Kelly & Katie Sherva Sandal

Minimum Clearance Price $39.98 $39.98 Maximum Clearance Price $54.99 $54.99
Extra 10% off clearance!
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(10)
Clearance
product image
Top Rated
product image

Kelly & Katie Hailee Sandal

Minimum Clearance Price $24.98 $24.98 Maximum Clearance Price $44.99 $44.99
Extra 10% off clearance!
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(24)
Clearance
product image

Kelly & Katie Jamet Pump

Minimum Clearance Price $39.98 $39.98 Maximum Clearance Price $44.99 $44.99
Extra 10% off clearance!
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(99)
product image

Kelly & Katie Maryel Sandal

Now $49.99
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(5)
Top Rated
product image

Kelly & Katie Morria Sandal

Now $49.99
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(4)
Top Rated
product image

Kelly & Katie Ezrie Sandal

Now $49.99
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(5)
Clearance
product image
Top Rated
product image

Kelly & Katie Aziela Sandal

Now $49.99
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(4)
product image

Kelly & Katie Zetta Wedge Sandal

Now $49.99
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(5)
Clearance
product image
Top Rated
product image

Kelly & Katie Pem Wedge Sandal

Now $44.99
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(38)
product image

Kelly & Katie Mystee Sandal

Now $54.99
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(2)
Clearance
product image

Kelly & Katie Delfia Sandal

Minimum Clearance Price $39.98 $39.98
Extra 10% off clearance!
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(3)
Top Rated
product image

Kelly & Katie Lahayla Sandal

Now $54.99
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(16)
Clearance
product image
product image

Kelly & Katie Evelina Sandal

Now $59.99
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(10)
New Arrival
product image

Kelly & Katie Jiya Pump

Now $54.99
product image

Kelly & Katie Vikka Pump

Now $29.99
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(5)
Clearance
product image

Kelly & Katie Adelle Pump

Minimum Clearance Price $39.98 $39.98 Maximum Clearance Price $49.99 $49.99
Extra 10% off clearance!
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(37)
Top Rated
product image
Clearance
product image
Clearance
product image

Kelly & Katie Phyliss Pump

Minimum Clearance Price $39.98 $39.98 Maximum Clearance Price $44.99 $44.99
Extra 10% off clearance!
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(29)
product image

Kelly & Katie Geeta Sandal

Now $29.99
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(2)
product image

Kelly & Katie Straw Panama Hat

Now $34.99
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(1)
Top Rated
product image

Kelly & Katie Percita Mule - Women's

Now $49.99
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(3)
product image

Kelly & Katie Henlie Sandal

Now $34.99
product image

Kelly & Katie Mattea Pump

Now $34.99 Maximum Clearance Price $44.99 $44.99
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(8)
product image

Kelly & Katie Lyndie Sandal

Now $49.99
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(1)
product image

Kelly & Katie Syndi Pump

Now $59.99
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(1)
product image

Kelly & Katie Espresso Martini Beaded Clutch

$27.99
30% off!
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(10)
product image

Kelly & Katie Delilax Sandal

Now $39.99
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(1)
product image

Kelly & Katie Leorra Sandal

Now $59.99
Top Rated
product image

Kelly & Katie Floral Clutch

Now $41.99
30% off!
★★★★★ ★★★★★
(24)

Shop Kelly & Katie Shoes for Everyday Style and Versatility

Kelly & Katie shoes are designed to make every day feel exciting. You can get quite literally everything you are looking for all from this one brand at DSW. Shop all the trends like florals, hardware details, minimalist styles, animal prints, and naturals. Or, stay true to your personal style by shopping what you know and love. There is no right or wrong way to shop this collection, when every style is a hit. Known for approachable style and wearable comfort, this collection covers everything from office-ready classics to easy weekend options, without overcomplicating your closet. 

Shop your way and explore all the different styles the brand has to offer like flatsheelssandals, and more.

A Lineup Built for Real Outfits

Kelly & Katie approaches footwear with range in mind, covering the silhouettes that show up most often in daily wear. Flats and loafers anchor the lineup with low-profile shapes that work across formal and casual outfits, while sandals introduce lighter, more seasonal options that transition easily into warm-weather plans. Heels and pumps bring a more structured element for office or event settings but still lean into wearable heights and stable construction.

  • Ballet flats and slip-ons with streamlined shapes that pair cleanly with tailored pants, denim, and casual dresses
  • Mary Janes with structured uppers that give outfits a more intentional, work-ready finish without feeling formal
  • Sandals across flat and low-heel builds, covering everyday wear, travel, and occasions that call for something lighter
  • Pumps with manageable heel heights designed to balance polish with actual wearability
  • An array of color stories that allow for easy rotation across multiple outfits and seasons

Building a Rotation That Covers Everything

The strength of Kelly & Katie is how easily the categories connect. A clean flat handles most weekdays, a low pump covers meetings and events, and a simple sandal picks up everything else when the weather changes. The goal isn’t to max out your options, but to have just enough variation that your shoes never feel like the limiting factor. Because the silhouettes stay consistent and wearable, adding another pair feels less like a risk and more like a practical upgrade to what you already rely on. Check out the Kelly & Katie accessories assortment to snag a vacation hat or new weekend shoulder bag to go with those new shoes. 

FAQs

Are Kelly & Katie shoes good for everyday wear?
Yes. The brand is designed around repeat wear, with styles that transition easily between work, casual settings, and occasional dressier moments.

What makes Kelly & Katie shoes popular?
The combination of accessible price points, comfortable construction, and easy-to-style designs keeps them consistently relevant for daily use.

Are Kelly & Katie shoes comfortable?
Most styles include cushioning and lightweight builds, making them practical for extended wear throughout the day.